68958-56-5CC(C)CCCCCCCCCCCCCCC(=O)OCCOCCOCCOC(=O)CCCCCCCCCCCCCCC(C)CALVGIJJKUWXGCF-UHFFFAOYSA-NThe CIR Expert Panel concluded that butylene glycol diisononanoate, cetearyl isononanoate, cetearyl nonanoate, cetyl isononanoate, cholesteryl nonanoate, diethylene glycol diethyl-hexanoate/ diisononanoate, dipentaerythrityl pentaisononanoate, ethylhexyl isononanoate, isodecyl isononanoate, isononyl isononanoate, isotridecyl isononanoate, neopentyl glycol diisononanoate, PEG-2 diisononanoate, PEG-5 isononanoate, pentaerythrityl tetraisononanaote, polyglyceryl-20 octaisononanoate, tridecyl isononanoate, ethylhexyl pelargonate, pentaerythrityl tetrapelargonate, cellobiose octanonanoate, diethylene glycol diisononanoate, dihydrocholesteryl nonanoate, glycereth-7 diisononanoate, isostearyl isononanoate, phytosteryl nonanoate, propylene glycol diisononanoate, ethyl pelargonate, isobutyl pelargonate, methyl pelargonate, neopentyl glycol dicaprylate/dipelargonate/dicaprate, and pelargonic acid are safe as cosmetic ingredients in the present practices of use and concentration described in this safety assessment.
68958-56-5The CIR Expert Panel concluded that butylene glycol diisononanoate, cetearyl isononanoate, cetearyl nonanoate, cetyl isononanoate, cholesteryl nonanoate, diethylene glycol diethyl-hexanoate/ diisononanoate, dipentaerythrityl pentaisononanoate, ethylhexyl isononanoate, isodecyl isononanoate, isononyl isononanoate, isotridecyl isononanoate, neopentyl glycol diisononanoate, PEG-2 diisononanoate, PEG-5 isononanoate, pentaerythrityl tetraisononanaote, polyglyceryl-20 octaisononanoate, tridecyl isononanoate, ethylhexyl pelargonate, pentaerythrityl tetrapelargonate, cellobiose octanonanoate, diethylene glycol diisononanoate, dihydrocholesteryl nonanoate, glycereth-7 diisononanoate, isostearyl isononanoate, phytosteryl nonanoate, propylene glycol diisononanoate, ethyl pelargonate, isobutyl pelargonate, methyl pelargonate, neopentyl glycol dicaprylate/dipelargonate/dicaprate, and pelargonic acid are safe as cosmetic ingredients in the present practices of use and concentration described in this safety assessment.
Safe for use in cosmetics, with qualifications
定義本品は、イソステアリン酸(*)とポリエチレングリコールとのジエステルであり、次の化学式で表される。n:平均90参照表示名称:イソステアリン酸
現在のフィルター条件では反応記録がありません。
読み込み中…