데이터를 보충하는 중입니다. 잠시 후 페이지를 새로 고치면 최신 내용을 볼 수 있습니다
161436-56-2CCCCCCCCC(CCCCCC)C(=O)OC[C@H](OC(=O)C(CCCCCC)CCCCCCCC)[C@H]1OC(=O)C(OC(=O)C(CCCCCC)CCCCCCCC)=C1OC(=O)C(CCCCCC)CCCCCCCCOEWBEINAQKIQLZ-CMRBMDBWSA-N161436-56-2、183476-82-6DTXSID801018694안전 정보는 참고용이며, 공급업체의 물질안전보건자료(SDS), 관련 법규 및 전문가 평가를 대체하지 않습니다.
개요Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate, or ascorbyl tetra-2-hexyldecanoate, is a newly developed esterified derivative from Vitamin C with the highest stability among all Vitamin C derivatives. It can be absorbed transdermally and transferred into Vitamin C effectively; it can inhibit the synthesis of Melanin and remove the existing Melanin; accordingly, it activates collagen tissue directly at the skin base, accelerates collagen production and prevents skin ageing. In addition, it plays the role of an anti-inflammatory agent and antioxidant. It is suitable for all types of skincare, especially where whitening, brightening, detoxifying and purification properties are required. It is also effective at reducing redness and skin irritation. Ascorbyl tetraisopalmitate is oil soluble and ideal for anhydrous and emulsions products such as creams, lotions and milks - but can also be incorporated into water-based gels, sprays, serums and solutions.
현재 필터 조건에 해당하는 반응 기록이 없습니다.
불러오는 중…