데이터를 보충하는 중입니다. 잠시 후 페이지를 새로 고치면 최신 내용을 볼 수 있습니다
26536-12-9CCCCCCCCCCCCC(=O)OCC(COC(=O)CCCCCCCCCCCC)OC(=O)CCCCCCCCCCCCUDXANBFMQUOKTQ-UHFFFAOYSA-N26536-12-9DTXSID60181107CHEBI:177670안전 정보는 참고용이며, 공급업체의 물질안전보건자료(SDS), 관련 법규 및 전문가 평가를 대체하지 않습니다.
개요1,2,3-Tritridecanoyl glycerol is a synthetic triacylglycerol that contains tridecanoic acid in the sn-1, sn-2, and sn-3 positions. It has been used as a standard for the relative quantification of triacylglycerols in C. elegans fat stores. It has also been used as an internal standard for the quantification of triacylglycerols in the serum and liver of adult rat offspring receiving dietary conjugated linoleic acids during and after gestation.
용도Glyceryl Tritridecanoate is used in cosmetics that stimulates the growth of hair and skin.
현재 필터 조건에 해당하는 반응 기록이 없습니다.
불러오는 중…