홈MCP워크벤치Skills
홈워크벤치알림마이페이지
Huagongshe 오픈 프로젝트:[email protected]AI 접속: llms.txt · MCP 가이드개인정보처리방침 · 이용약관 · 지원v1.7.8
  1. 홈
  2. /화합물

펙티나타전나무오일

ABIES ALBA LEAF OIL

HCID 178762099
노트반응
이름 및 식별자물성안전 및 규제화학 및 산업관련 반응화합물 노트
구조도 없음

이름 및 식별자

우선 이름
ABIES ALBA LEAF OIL
현지명
펙티나타전나무오일
영어명
ABIES ALBA LEAF OIL
분자량
0

이름 및 동의어

펙티나타전나무오일흰전나무잎오일흰전나무오일아베스알바리프오일abies alba seed oilTEMPLINOILABIESCONESFir oil (Silver)ABIESALBACONEOILOils, silver firEUROPEANSILVERFIRABIESALBAOIL(CONES)
이름 더 보기
ABIES PECTINATA OILABIES ALBA LEAF OIL

데이터베이스 식별자

CAS
8021-27-0

물성

물리화학적 성질

색상
Abies Alba Mill(FCTXAV 12,807,74)의 분쇄된 원뿔을 증기 증류하여 얻은 무색~담황색 오일입니다.
냄새
100 %에서 · 100.00%에서. 신선한 테르펜 마른 소나무 우디 뿌리가 무성한 잡초가 많은 녹색 숲
냄새 유형
발사믹
화장품 원료 기능
피부 컨디셔닝항균항산화제
EPA
Oils, silver fir (8021-27-0)
화학적 성질 · 1건

European silver fir oil is produced in Central or (South) Eastern Europe by steamdistillation of needle-bearing twigs of Abies alba Mill. It is a colorless to pale yellow liquid with a pleasant odor of freshly cut fir needles. d2525 0.867–0.878; n20D 1.4700–1.4750; α20D 67 ° to 34 °; solubility: 1 vol in 7 vol of 90% ethanol; ester content (calculated as bornyl acetate): 4–10%. Silver fir cone oil (templin oil) obtained from the cones of A. alba Mill., has similar properties.

안전 및 규제

안전 정보는 참고용이며, 공급업체의 물질안전보건자료(SDS), 관련 법규 및 전문가 평가를 대체하지 않습니다.

안전 데이터

tsca
TSCA listed
독성
LD50 orl-rat: >5 g/kg
기존화학 물질
KE-27263

화학 및 산업

응용 분야 · 1건

개요Pyramidal, tall evergreen trees having horizontal branches, linear perennial leaves, and scaly cones. The parts used are the needles, twigs, and cones. Fir, pine has a very pleasant, balsamic, fresh odor and a bitter, pungent flavor.A. sibirica, or Siberian fir, grows in the northern part of the former Soviet Union, Finland, and North America.A. alba, silver fir or European fir, grows extensively in Europe (Germany, Austria, Switzerland and the former Yugoslavia). The tree has a characteristic whitish bark.A. mayriana, or Japanese fir, grows specifically in Japan (Hokkaido Island).Oils, distilled from Picea and Pinus species, are often traded under the generic name of fir needles oils.A. alba (or A. excelsa or A. picea) essential oil is obtained by steam distillation of needles and twigs of European fir in approximately 0.3% yields. The oil is a colorless to pale-yellow liquid with a pleasant, balsamic odor of fir needles and a bitter, pungent flavor. Its main constituents include ι-α-pinene, ι-limonene, ι- bornyl acetate, lauric and decyclic aldehydes, and probably a sesquiterpene.An essential oil is water- or steam-distilled also from the crushed cones of A. alba (Austria, (former) Yugoslavia, Switzerland, Germany). This so-called templin oil is a colorless to pale-yellow liquid with a fresh, balsamic odor somewhat reminiscent of petit- grain oil. Its physical-chemical constants vary depending on the source.The composition of fir cones essential oil is very similar to the oil distilled from needles and twigs. It is usually added in small amounts to fir needles essential oil.

공급사7 곳

The Perfumery[email protected]
The Lermond Company[email protected]
Moellhausen S.P.A.—
Hermitage Oils / Neroli S.R.L.[email protected]
Bontoux SAS[email protected]
Carl Roth offre

관련 반응

0건
반응 기록 만들기

현재 필터 조건에 해당하는 반응 기록이 없습니다.

화합물 노트

불러오는 중…

이 페이지에서이름 및 식별자물성안전 및 규제화학 및 산업관련 반응화합물 노트
[email protected]
TERPENA S.R.L.[email protected]