데이터를 보충하는 중입니다. 잠시 후 페이지를 새로 고치면 최신 내용을 볼 수 있습니다
28874-51-3O=C1CC[C@@H](C(=O)[O-])N1.[Na+]CRPCXAMJWCDHFM-DFWYDOINSA-M28874-51-3、54571-67-4DTXSID50183074안전 정보는 참고용이며, 공급업체의 물질안전보건자료(SDS), 관련 법규 및 전문가 평가를 대체하지 않습니다.
용도sodium PCA (Ajidew NaPCA, Nalidone) is a high-performance humectant given its moisture-binding ability. Sodium PCA is a component of the skin’s natural moisturizing factor. For cosmetic use, it is derived from amino acids. It is considered a noncomedogenic, non-allergenic raw material recommended for dry, delicate, and sensitive skins.
불러오는 중…