데이터를 보충하는 중입니다. 잠시 후 페이지를 새로 고치면 최신 내용을 볼 수 있습니다
27923-63-3CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC(=O)OC[C@H]1O[C@@](COC(=O)CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC)(O[C@H]2O[C@H](COC(=O)CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC)[C@@H](O)[C@H](O)[C@H]2O)[C@@H](O)[C@@H]1OHLLPKVARTYKIJB-MCQPFKOBSA-N27923-63-3DTXSID50182209mp 50-70°C Average degree of esterification 5.3, free sucrose
용도sucrose tristearate is incorporated into a cosmetic for softening and smoothing, it is also an emulsifier and helps maintain the skin in good condition.
현재 필터 조건에 해당하는 반응 기록이 없습니다.
불러오는 중…